Is Olly Immunity Sleep + Elderberry - Midnight Berry -- 36 ct Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Beet Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Pectin, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Canola), Carnauba Wax (To Prevent Sticking), Processed In A Facility With Products That May Contain Soy, Egg, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Fish, Shellfish And Wheat
Check Olly Immunity Sleep + Elderberry - Midnight Berry -- 36 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olly Immunity Sleep + Elderberry - Midnight Berry -- 36 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olly Immunity Sleep + Elderberry - Midnight Berry -- 36 ct is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


