Is OLLY Probiotic + Prebiotic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Gelatin, Pectin, Lactic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Coloring From Black Carrot Juice And Paprika.
Check OLLY Probiotic + Prebiotic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLLY Probiotic + Prebiotic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


