Is Olly Sleep For A Healthy Sleep Cycle Melatonin, L-Theanine & Botanicals Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- natural flavors
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
L-Theanine, Melatonin, Chamomile Extract (Flower), Passionflower Extract (Flower), Passionflower Extract (Aerial Parts), Lemon Balm Extract (Aerial Parts). Other Ingredients: Glucose Syrup, Beet Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Coloring (From Carrot And Blueberry Juices), Pectin, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Canola), Carnauba Wax (To Prevent Sticking,
Check Olly Sleep For A Healthy Sleep Cycle Melatonin, L-Theanine & Botanicals against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olly Sleep For A Healthy Sleep Cycle Melatonin, L-Theanine & Botanicals in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Classic Smokehouse Flavored Healthy Snack Nuts Perfect for Snacking and On-The-Go, 6 oz
Morton® Lite Salt, Low Sodium for a Heart Healthy Salt Alternative, 11 oz Canister
Belgian Choco Hazel with Stevia 12 oz (350g) - No Added Sugar - A healthy & delicious Option For Those Who Love Chocolate Spreads - Gluten Free - Vegetarian Friendly
Zarbee's Naturals Children's Sleep With Melatonin Natural Berry Flavor Gummies
OLLY Sleep Melatonin, L-Theanine & Botanicals Gummy
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


