Is Olly Sleep For A Healthy Sleep Cycle Melatonin, L-Theanine & Botanicals Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
L-Theanine, Melatonin, Chamomile Extract (Flower), Passionflower Extract (Flower), Passionflower Extract (Aerial Parts), Lemon Balm Extract (Aerial Parts). Other Ingredients: Glucose Syrup, Beet Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Coloring (From Carrot And Blueberry Juices), Pectin, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Canola), Carnauba Wax (To Prevent Sticking,
Check Olly Sleep For A Healthy Sleep Cycle Melatonin, L-Theanine & Botanicals against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olly Sleep For A Healthy Sleep Cycle Melatonin, L-Theanine & Botanicals in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Natrol Melatonin Sleep Extra Strength Dietary Supplement
Morton® Lite Salt, Low Sodium for a Heart Healthy Salt Alternative, 11 oz Canister
Belgian Choco Hazel with Stevia 12 oz (350g) - No Added Sugar - A healthy & delicious Option For Those Who Love Chocolate Spreads - Gluten Free - Vegetarian Friendly
OLLY Sleep Melatonin, L-Theanine & Botanicals Gummy
Spring Valley Fast-Dissolve Melatonin Sleep Support
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


