Is Olly The Perfect Women's Multi Dietary Supplement Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- coloring
coloring
Dietitian noteColoring can sometimes include grains such as oats. If the label is silent and/or does not state it is oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Beet Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Coloring (from Carrot, Blueberry And Chokeberry Juices), Pectin, Vegetable Oil (coconut, Canola), Carnauba Wax (to Prevent Sticking). Processed In A Facility With Products That May Contain Soy, Egg, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Fish, Shellfish And Wheat.
Check Olly The Perfect Women's Multi Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olly The Perfect Women's Multi Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


