Is Olly's Nuts Sea Salted Seasoned Mixed Nuts Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
- cashews
- 7% cashews
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
68.5% Peanuts, 14.7% Cashews, Almonds, Salt, Sunflower Oil. Contains: Peanuts, Cashews, Almonds. May Contain Sesame And Various Other Nuts.
Check Olly's Nuts Sea Salted Seasoned Mixed Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olly's Nuts Sea Salted Seasoned Mixed Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
KIND NUTS & SPICES CARAMEL ALMOND & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
KIND Bars, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt, Gluten Free, 5g of Sugar, 1.4 Ounce, 6 Count
Wonderful Pistachios, No Shells, Roasted and Salted Nuts, 6 Ounce Resealable Pouch
About this product
Snack · Pouch


