Is Olo Soy Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Sauce (soybean, Corn, Water, Sugar, Sodium Benzoate), Water, Sugar, Salt, Caramel Color, Monosodium Glutamate, Citric Acid To Regulate Acidity, Sodium Benzoate As A Preservative, Potassium Sorbate As A Preservative. Contains Soy.
Check Olo Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olo Soy Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


