Is Olomomo, Almonds Sea Salt Vinegar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Ume Plum Vinegar & Puree (Water, Ume Plums, Shiso Leaf), Sea Salt, Love

Check Olomomo, Almonds Sea Salt Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go