Is OLW Smash Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Powder, Corn Flour, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Sunflower Oil, Shea Oil, Tapioca Starch, Coconut Oil, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Baking Powder (Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt, Aroma, Milk Chocolate contains at least 30% of Nuts
Check OLW Smash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLW Smash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
OLW Smash is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


