Is Olympian Labs Lean & Pure™ Pea Protein Unflavored -- 27 Servings Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pea Protein Isolate (Pisum Sativum)

Check Olympian Labs Lean & Pure™ Pea Protein Unflavored -- 27 Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olympian Labs Lean & Pure™ Pea Protein Unflavored -- 27 Servings is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep