Is Olympic Craft Meats Cocktail Fully Cooked Smoked Sausages Double Smoked & Three Cheese Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken
- pork
- potassium lactate
chicken
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork, Chicken, Water, Sugars (corn Syrup Solids, Brown Sugar, Sugar), Cheddar Cheese, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Pizza Mozzarella Cheese, Swiss Cheese, Sodium Phosphate, Spice, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Ascorbate, Spice Extracts, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke. Contains Milk.
Check Olympic Craft Meats Cocktail Fully Cooked Smoked Sausages Double Smoked & Three Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olympic Craft Meats Cocktail Fully Cooked Smoked Sausages Double Smoked & Three Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


