Is Olympic Grec Nature Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN, ACTIVE BACTERIAL CULTURE.

Check Olympic Grec Nature against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking Base