Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Olympic Krema Yogurt Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole milk, Cream, Cane sugar, Skim milk powder, Active bacterial culture, Natural flavour.

Check Olympic Krema Yogurt Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Olympic Krema Yogurt Vanilla | Spoonful