Is Olympic Organic 3.5% Plain Yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Active Bacterial Culture (Including Probiotic Cultures Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis And Lactobacillus Paracasei), No Gelatine, No Gluten, No

Check Olympic Organic 3.5% Plain Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olympic Organic 3.5% Plain Yogurt is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking