Is Olympic Organic 3.5% Plain Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Active Bacterial Culture (Including Probiotic Cultures Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis And Lactobacillus Paracasei), No Gelatine, No Gluten, No
Check Olympic Organic 3.5% Plain Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olympic Organic 3.5% Plain Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olympic Organic 3.5% Plain Yogurt is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaLoblaws
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking


