Is Olympic Organic Greek Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic whole milk from grass-fed cows, milk proteins, organic cream, active bacterial culture.

Check Olympic Organic Greek against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie