Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Olympus Halloumi Original Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cow, Sheep And Goat's Milk, Salt, Microbial Rennet, Mint. Contains Milk.

Check Olympus Halloumi Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingSalad
Soy Free? Olympus Halloumi Original | Spoonful