Is Olyra Breakfast Biscuits, Hazelnut Carob, On the Go Packs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

flour (organic), whole grain spelt flour (organic), whole grain oat flour (organic), lupine (organic), whole grain barley flour (organic)), cane sugar (organic), sustainable palm oil (organic), hazelnuts (organic), hazelnuts paste (organic), carob flour (organic), honey (organic), flaxseed flour (organic), baking soda, sea salt, cinnamon (organic), cloves (organic)

Check Olyra Breakfast Biscuits, Hazelnut Carob, On the Go Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olyra Breakfast Biscuits, Hazelnut Carob, On the Go Packs is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoCentral Market

About this product

Cookie · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackOn The Go