Is Om Mushroom Matcha latte Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Maple Sugar Powder, Organic Matcha Green Tea Powder, Organic Gum Acacia, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Organic Rice Hull Powder, Sea Salt. Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Organic Myceliated Oats. Made Without Eggs, Dairy, Fish, Crustacean Shellfish, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Soy Or Gluten. Manufactured On A Facility That Also Processes Egg, Milk, Soy And Tree Nuts.

Check Om Mushroom Matcha latte Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Om Mushroom Matcha latte Blend is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go