Is Om Mushroom Powdered Matcha Latte Blend Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Maple Sugar Powder, Organic Matcha Green Tea Powder, Organic Acacia, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Organic Rice Hull Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Monk Fruit Extract. Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Egg, Milk, Soy, And Tree Nuts.

Check Om Mushroom Powdered Matcha Latte Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
VanillaEarthySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee