Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ombar Centres Raspberry & Coconut Organic Vegan Fair Trade Chocolate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Sugar* **, Creamed Coconut* (22.3%), Unroasted Cacao* **, Cocoa Butter*, Raspberry Powder* (3%), Vanilla Extract*, *Certified Organic, **Fair Trade Certified according to the Fair for Life Standard (62%), Cocoa Solids 60% minimum

Check Ombar Centres Raspberry & Coconut Organic Vegan Fair Trade Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ombar Centres Raspberry & Coconut Organic Vegan Fair Trade Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping
Pescatarian? Ombar Centres Raspberry & Coconut Organic Vegan Fair Trade Chocolate | Spoonful