Is Ombar Oat M'lk Peanut Butter chocolate bar 70g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Peanut Butter (29%), Pure Dried Sugar Cane Juice**, Cocoa Butter*, Cacao**, Gluten Free Oat Drink Powder* (9%), Shea Butter*, Caramelised Sugar*, Chicory Root Fibre*, Coconut Milk Powder*, Cashew Protein Powder*, Hazelnuts *, Vanilla Extract*, Sea Salt, *Organic ingredient, **Fair Trade verified to the World Fair Trade Organisation Standard
Check Ombar Oat M'lk Peanut Butter chocolate bar 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ombar Oat M'lk Peanut Butter chocolate bar 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ombar Oat M'lk Peanut Butter chocolate bar 70g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


