Is Omega 3, 6 & 9 Flax Seed Dietary Supplement Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canadian Flax Seed, Wheat Bran, Maca, Oat Bran, Psyllium Husk, Nopal, Noni, Grapefruit, Apple, Pineapple, Orange, Papaya, Senna Leaf, Magnesium Stearate, Gelatin From Capsule

Check Omega 3, 6 & 9 Flax Seed Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Omega 3, 6 & 9 Flax Seed Dietary Supplement is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go