Is Omega 3 White Eggs, Large Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Omega 3 Eggs
Check Omega 3 White Eggs, Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Omega 3 White Eggs, Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Omega 3 White Eggs, Large is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsValuemart
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep


