Is OMEGA PURE BRAIN - 200 ML + BONUS ITEM Soy Free?

Ingredients
Omega-3 Fish Oil, Vitamin D, Natural Lemon Flavour, Proprietary Antioxidant Blend (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Natural Tocopherols)
Check OMEGA PURE BRAIN - 200 ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OMEGA PURE BRAIN - 200 ML + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
OMEGA PURE BRAIN - 200 ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


