Is OMEGA SUPER 800 - 60 SOFTGELS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Oil (Sardine And Anchovy), Epa (Eicosapentaenoic Acid), Omega-3, Dha (Docosahexanoic Acid), Natural Lemon Flavour, Rosemary Extract, Mixed Tocopherols, Gelatin

Check OMEGA SUPER 800 - 60 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OMEGA SUPER 800 - 60 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking