Is The Happy Egg Co Free Range 2 Original Omelettes 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

The Happy Egg Co. British Free Range Pasteurised Whole Egg (63%), Pasteurised British Whole Milk (32%), Rapeseed Oil, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Ground White Pepper

Check The Happy Egg Co Free Range 2 Original Omelettes 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go