Is Omena Canned Pumpkin Omena Organics Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PUMPKIN.

Check Omena Canned Pumpkin Omena Organics against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Omena Canned Pumpkin Omena Organics is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSoupMeal Prep