Is OMO Sensitive Laundry Liquid Front & Top Loader 2L Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anionic and Nonionic Surfactants, Sequestrant, Polymer, Preservative.
Check OMO Sensitive Laundry Liquid Front & Top Loader 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OMO Sensitive Laundry Liquid Front & Top Loader 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


