Is Omsom Soy Garlic Chinese Saucy Noodles, Soy Garlic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SAUCE: GLUTEN-FREE LESS SODIUM TAMARI (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR, ALCOHOL, VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID), GARLIC PASTE (GARLIC, WATER), SCALLIONS, SESAME OIL, GINGER, CILANTRO, CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH, WHITE PEPPER, SICHUAN PEPPERCORN OIL (SOYBEAN OIL, DRIED SICHUAN PEPPERS), LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM. NOODLES: WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT.

Check Omsom Soy Garlic Chinese Saucy Noodles, Soy Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchOn The Go