Is OMV! Flapjack Mini Bites Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oat Flakes (29%), Invert Sugar Syrup, Brown Sugar (15%), Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Gluten Free Jumbo Oats (7%), Gluten Free Oat Flour, Water, Salt, Flavourings, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Colour (Carotenes). Contains Oats.
Check OMV! Flapjack Mini Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OMV! Flapjack Mini Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


