Is O'My! Dairy Free Gelato Cake Batter YummY Yellow Cake Flavor Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM WATER CANE SUGAR VEGETABLE GUMS (ACACIA, TARA, GUAR) NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check O'My! Dairy Free Gelato Cake Batter YummY Yellow Cake Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go