Is On The Border Café Style Queso Flavored Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola, Corn, Cottonseed, Safflower, And/or Soybean Oil), Queso Seasoning (cream, Whey, Salt, Cheddar Cheese [milk, Sait, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes], Whey Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavors [contains Autolyzed Yeast Extract], Maltodextrin, Buttermilk, Spices, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Canola Oil, Butter [cream, Salt], Swiss Cheese [milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes], Jalape�o Pepper Powder, Parsley Flakes, Disodium Phosphate, Tomato Powder, Sodium Caseinate, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid). Contains: Milk
Check On The Border Café Style Queso Flavored Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open On The Border Café Style Queso Flavored Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Nacho Cheese Flavored 1 oz (28.3 g)
Lay's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips, 7.75 oz Bag
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
About this product
Chips · Pouch


