Is Ona Bar Gluten Free Honey Nut -- 12 Bars Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Sunflower Seeds, Almonds, Unsweetened Shredded Coconut, Pecans, Walnuts, Coconut Oil, Coconut Milk (Creamed Coconut And Water), Pink Himalayan Salt, Cinnamon, Vanilla Bean, (Organic), Contains: Almonds, Coconut, Walnuts, Fair Trade Certified (Tm), By Fair Trade Usa This Product Is Carefully Produced In A Gluten-free Facility That Also Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts, Contains: Almonds, By Fair Trade Usa This Product Is Carefully Produced In A Gluten-free Facility That Also Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts

Check Ona Bar Gluten Free Honey Nut -- 12 Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ona Bar Gluten Free Honey Nut -- 12 Bars is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep