Is Ona Cookies Brownie Style Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey, Almond, Cocoa Powder, Walnut, Coconut Oil, Coconut, Pecan, Sea Salt, Ceylon Cinnamon
Check Ona Cookies Brownie Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ona Cookies Brownie Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyHoneySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


