Is Ona Cookies Cinnamon Raisin -- 12 Cookies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Almond Flour, Raisins, Coconut Flour, Unsweetened Shredded Coconut, Walnuts, Coconut Oil, Pink Himalayan Salt, Cinnamon, Organic, Contains: Almonds, Coconut, Walnuts, This Product Is Carefully Produced In A Gluten-free Facility That Also Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts, This Product Is Carefully Produced In A Gluten-free Facility That Also Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts

Check Ona Cookies Cinnamon Raisin -- 12 Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ona Cookies Cinnamon Raisin -- 12 Cookies is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast