Is Ona Cookies Cinnamon Raisin -- 12 Cookies Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Honey, Almond Flour, Raisins, Coconut Flour, Unsweetened Shredded Coconut, Walnuts, Coconut Oil, Pink Himalayan Salt, Cinnamon, Organic, Contains: Almonds, Coconut, Walnuts, This Product Is Carefully Produced In A Gluten-free Facility That Also Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts, This Product Is Carefully Produced In A Gluten-free Facility That Also Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Ona Cookies Cinnamon Raisin -- 12 Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ona Cookies Cinnamon Raisin -- 12 Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ona Cookies Cinnamon Raisin -- 12 Cookies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


