Is Ona Cookies Gluten Free Brownie -- 12 Packs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Organic Honey, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Walnuts, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Cocoa Nibs, Pink Himalayan Salt, Organic Vanilla Bean, Organic Cinnamon, Contains: Almonds, Walnuts, Coconut Fair Trade Certified (Tm), By Fair Trade Usa This Product Is Carefully Produced In A Gluten-free Facility That Also Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts, This Product Is Carefully Produced In A Gluten-free Facility That Also Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts

Check Ona Cookies Gluten Free Brownie -- 12 Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ona Cookies Gluten Free Brownie -- 12 Packs is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking