Is Ona Cookies Gluten Free Brownie -- 12 Packs Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Organic Honey, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Walnuts, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Cocoa Nibs, Pink Himalayan Salt, Organic Vanilla Bean, Organic Cinnamon, Contains: Almonds, Walnuts, Coconut Fair Trade Certified (Tm), By Fair Trade Usa This Product Is Carefully Produced In A Gluten-free Facility That Also Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts, This Product Is Carefully Produced In A Gluten-free Facility That Also Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Ona Cookies Gluten Free Brownie -- 12 Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ona Cookies Gluten Free Brownie -- 12 Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ona Cookies Gluten Free Brownie -- 12 Packs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


