Is Once Again Almond Butter Classic Natural Smooth No-stir, 16 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry-Roasted Unblanched Almonds, Organic Palm Fruit Oil.
Check Once Again Almond Butter Classic Natural Smooth No-stir, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Once Again Almond Butter Classic Natural Smooth No-stir, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Once Again Almond Butter Classic Natural Smooth No-stir, 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastTopping


