Is Once Again - Peanut Butter Creamy Unswt Salt - Case of 6-16 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED BLANCHED PEANUTS, SALT.
Check Once Again - Peanut Butter Creamy Unswt Salt - Case of 6-16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Once Again - Peanut Butter Creamy Unswt Salt - Case of 6-16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Once Again - Peanut Butter Creamy Unswt Salt - Case of 6-16 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


