Is Once Upon a Farm Organic & Dairy Free Mixed Berry Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Mixed Berry; Coconut Milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT MILK* (WATER, COCONUT*), BLUEBERRY PUREE*, BANANA*, STRAWBERRY*, APPLE*, DATE*, RASPEBERRY PUREE*, LEMON JUICE*, BEET*, AGAVE INULIN* (PREBIOTIC), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN*, PROBIOTIC CULTURE BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, *ORGANIC

Check Once Upon a Farm Organic & Dairy Free Mixed Berry Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Mixed Berry; Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go