Is Once Upon A Farm, Organic Dairy-Free Strength Smoothie: Apple & Greens, 6 Fl Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Apple, Pumpkin Seed, Banana, Lemon Juice, Date, Spinach, Greens Powder Blend (Wheatgrass , Kale , Spirulina , Moringa Leaf), Organic

Check Once Upon A Farm, Organic Dairy-Free Strength Smoothie: Apple & Greens, 6 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Once Upon A Farm, Organic Dairy-Free Strength Smoothie: Apple & Greens, 6 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetEarthyTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSmoothie