Is Once Upon a Farm Rasp Pear Y Vanilla Fairy Cold Pressed Organic Fruit & Veggie Blend, Rasp Pear Y Vanilla Fairy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEAR*, RASPBERRY*, PURIFIED WATER, RAW PUMPKIN SEED*, COOKED QUINOA*, DATE*, BEET*, VANILLA EXTRACT*.

Check Once Upon a Farm Rasp Pear Y Vanilla Fairy Cold Pressed Organic Fruit & Veggie Blend, Rasp Pear Y Vanilla Fairy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking