Is Once Upon A Farm Tractor Wheels Organic Toddler Soft-Baked Bar Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat flour
oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Oat Flour*, Date*, Apple*, Coconut Oil*, Agave Inulin* (prebiotic), Pumpkin Seed Butter*, Pear Puree*, Sweet Potato*, Vanilla Extract*, Baking Soda (sodium Bicarbonate), Cinnamon*, Greens Powder Blend* (wheatgrass*, Kale*, Chlorella*, Moringa*, Spinach*). *Organic. Contains Coconut. Made on shared equipment that also processes Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Once Upon A Farm Tractor Wheels Organic Toddler Soft-Baked Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Once Upon A Farm Tractor Wheels Organic Toddler Soft-Baked Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cascadian Farm, Bar Granola Chocolate Chip Organic, 6 Count, 1.2 Ounce
CHOCOLATE CHIP ORGANIC BAKED WHOLE GRAIN ENERGY SNACK BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP
MadeGood Organic Gluten Free Snickerdoodle Soft Baked Cookies - 4.25oz
Nutri Grain Bars Kellogg's Nutri-Grain Soft Baked Breakfast Bar, Blueberry, Mid-Morning Snacks, 8ct 10.4oz
BLUEBERRY FLAVORED SOFT BAKED BREAKFAST BAR, BLUEBERRY
About this product
Snack · Bar


