Is Once Upon a Farm Tractor Wheels Organic Toddler Soft-Baked Bar Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- organic wheat
- wheatgrass
- organic oats
- organic oat flour
organic wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Organic Wheat, Organic Oats, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Oat Flour, Organic Rice Flour, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract, Baking Soda (sodium Bicarbonate), Cinnamon, Ginger Powder Blend (wheatgrass, Kale, Chlorella), Spinach, Vitamin E (mixed Tocopherols To Preserve Freshness), Organic Thyme
Check Once Upon a Farm Tractor Wheels Organic Toddler Soft-Baked Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Once Upon a Farm Tractor Wheels Organic Toddler Soft-Baked Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
MadeGood Gluten Free Vegan Organic Chocolate Chip Soft Baked Cookies - 4.25oz
ICED OATMEAL COOKIE ORGANIC BAKED WHOLE GRAIN ENERGY SNACK BAR, ICED OATMEAL COOKIE
Cascadian Farm, Bar Granola Chocolate Chip Organic, 6 Count, 1.2 Ounce
MadeGood Organic Gluten Free Snickerdoodle Soft Baked Cookies - 4.25oz
CHOCOLATE BROWNIE ORGANIC BAKED WHOLE GRAIN ENERGY SNACK BAR, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE
About this product
Snack · Bar, Spreadable


