Is One 12 bars 20g Protein That's What's Cup Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
- vegetable glycerin
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Protein Blend (milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate), Soluble Vegetable Fibre, Vegetable Glycerin, Isomaltooligosaccharides, Palm Kernel Oil, Maltitol, Peanut Flour, Peanut Butter, Milk Protein Concentrate, Peanuts, Natural Flavours, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Calcium Caseinate, Soy Lecithin, Sea Salt, Almond Butter, Sucralose. Contains: Peanuts, Almonds, Milk, Soy. May Contain: Pecans, Cashews.
Check One 12 bars 20g Protein That's What's Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open One 12 bars 20g Protein That's What's Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Protein Chewy Bars, 42.6 oz
NATURE VALLEY, PROTEIN CHEWY BARS, PEANUT BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE
Kind Breakfast Protein Dark Chocolate Coco Bars
KIND Breakfast Bars 4 ct, Dark Chocolate Cocoa Breakfast Protein Bar, Gluten Free, 8g Protein
Kirkland Signature Chewy Protein Bars Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


