Is One 12 bars 20g Protein That's What's Cup Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Protein Blend (milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate), Soluble Vegetable Fibre, Vegetable Glycerin, Isomaltooligosaccharides, Palm Kernel Oil, Maltitol, Peanut Flour, Peanut Butter, Milk Protein Concentrate, Peanuts, Natural Flavours, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Calcium Caseinate, Soy Lecithin, Sea Salt, Almond Butter, Sucralose. Contains: Peanuts, Almonds, Milk, Soy. May Contain: Pecans, Cashews.
Check One 12 bars 20g Protein That's What's Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open One 12 bars 20g Protein That's What's Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Protein Chewy Bars, 42.6 oz
NATURE VALLEY, PROTEIN CHEWY BARS, PEANUT BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE
Kind Breakfast Protein Dark Chocolate Coco Bars
KIND Breakfast Bars 4 ct, Dark Chocolate Cocoa Breakfast Protein Bar, Gluten Free, 8g Protein
Kirkland Signature Chewy Protein Bars Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


