Is One A Day For Her VitaCraves Teen Gummies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Tricalcium Phosphate, Gelatin, Water, Ascorbic Acid; Less than 2% of: Biotin, Calcium Citrate, Calcium Lactate, Citric Acid, dl-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate, FD&C Blue #1, FD&C Red #40, FD&C Yellow #5 (tartrazine), Folic Acid, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin K1 (Phytomenadione). Contains: Wheat.

Check One A Day For Her VitaCraves Teen Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking