Is One-A-Day for Her VitaCraves® Teen Multi Gummies Multivitamin/Mineral Supplement -- 60 Gummies Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
One A Day For Her Vitacraves Teen Multivitamin Gummies, Count, Pack Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Tricalcium Phosphate, Gelatin, Water, Ascorbic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than, 2% Of: D-biotin, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 5, (Tartrazine), Folic Acid, Niacinamide, Phytomenadione, Pyridoxine, Hydrochloride, Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin B12, Vitamin D3, (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin E Acetate
Check One-A-Day for Her VitaCraves® Teen Multi Gummies Multivitamin/Mineral Supplement -- 60 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open One-A-Day for Her VitaCraves® Teen Multi Gummies Multivitamin/Mineral Supplement -- 60 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
One-A-Day for Her VitaCraves® Teen Multi Gummies Multivitamin/Mineral Supplement -- 60 Gummies is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


